?

Log in

No account? Create an account
WHOA havent updated in a WHILE lol!! my friends alicia&jessy they… - find a dream you can follow [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Bianca .. *

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Aug. 3rd, 2005|07:48 pm]
Bianca .. *
[I am feeling |crazycrazy]

WHOA havent updated in a WHILE lol!!

my friends alicia&jessy they live in MA and their from idf too so ive known them for like 3 years, and ive met them 3 times so we're pretty close friends and so they got m&gs for MA and m&gs and a. party tix for NH, so in NH they called me it was like 11:30 and i was like hello and i was thinking it was jessy (bc alicia called me she was like bianncaaa someone wants to talk to you!!) and omgg it was vonzell omg i went nuts omg i was like screaming and crying and i was like omg omg i love youu shjes like i love you oto and i was like idonno what ot say shes like aww baby you dont need to say anything shes like i cant wait to see you in ri and im like omg ive been countint the DAYS she laughed and shes like oakyi gotta go God bless and i was like i love you and thenw e hung up and im like SPAZZING MY FACE OFF and alicia calls me back and goes BIANCA VONZELL THOUGHT YOU WERE SO CUTE SHE HOOKED YOU UP vonzell said i wanna hook this girl up!! so OMGGG she got me after show passes (so did jess and alicia nadia gave them her passes) so vonzell gave me her passes for the show OMGG I AM LIKE SO EXCITED i was like crying so hard!! i didnt tell idf bc i donno i dont wana rub it in faces but thats why in my sig it says 7.31.05 so amazing oh my gosh lol but im JUST SOOO EXCITED like alicias like last yr we had someone called her and she passed out and nadia goes WHAT ARE YOU TRYING TO DO KILL HER? and shes like interupping vonzell shes liek IS IT HE R IS IT HER IS SHE OKAY????? and i didnt pick up til the 3rd ring and she goes i'll leave her a cute voicemail then!! lol omg i was like omg


AHH SO I TLAKED TO VONZELL AND IM GONNA MEET THE IDOLS OMGOGMOGMOGMG VONZELL OMG <333333333333
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: glamxbaby
2005-08-28 05:30 am (UTC)
omg b! i am soooo happy for you!!!!!!!! tell Carrie I love her hahahaha
(Reply) (Thread)